← Leagues

NFL

1,855 takes from 34 hosts, 917 graded so far.

Standings

Graded NFL takes only. Click a column to sort.

Cousin SalCousin Sal5353149.5005.457+2474
Joe HouseJoe House503764.5755.065+2498
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons4755208.4614.849+2039
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer453831.5425.161+2180
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo424834.4675.355+2084
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia131222.5204.853+557
Brandon AndersonBrandon Anderson11242.3146.445+564
Brandon KravitzBrandon Kravitz920.8184.868+429
StuckeyStuckey991.5005.655+430
John JastremskiJohn Jastremski840.6675.162+400
Tate FrazierTate Frazier792.4386.357+447
AJ HawkAJ Hawk660.5005.052+300
Evan AbramsEvan Abrams5001.0004.953+244
Kendra MiddletonKendra Middleton510.8335.054+253
Billy GilBilly Gil526.7144.049+183
Pat McAfeePat McAfee570.4175.047+249
Matt MooreMatt Moore420.6675.050+200
Doug KezirianDoug Kezirian470.3645.043+179
Tom PelisseroTom Pelissero3143.7504.046+128
Stanford SteveStanford Steve360.3335.043+150
Rich HofmannRich Hofmann2031.0003.142+61
Zach BermanZach Berman232.4004.341+47
Danny HeifetzDanny Heifetz112.5004.541+50
Craig HorlbeckCraig Horlbeck012.0006.8400

8 more people have no graded takes yet.

Weeks

Coming up 8

Recent results

Every NFL game →

Today · Sunday, Nov 1 · 8 games

Thursday, Oct 29 · 1 game

Monday, Oct 26 · 1 game

Sunday, Oct 25 · 5 games

Every NFL take

Takers
Type
Date
Events
Record 338–324–3 (51% correct)
Showing 50 of 1246