← All events

Monday, Oct 26

Top takers

Everyone’s takes on this day’s games. Most correct first; a multi-leg take counts on the day of its last leg. Click a column to sort.

Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo310.7505.2+118
Cousin SalCousin Sal210.6675.1+82
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer230.4004.7+87
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons010.0002.80
Tate FrazierTate Frazier020.0006.50
Joe HouseJoe House040.0005.30

Games

Every take on these games

Takers
Type
Date
Events
Record 7–12 (37% correct)