Takers

Everyone whose takes we track, most correct takes first. Rating is their overall rating, 0–100 (points per take, win rate, boldness and volume together) and Pts their raw points. Click a column to sort. How scoring works →

Cousin SalCousin Sal7976195.5105.459+3858
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo746668.5295.360+3558
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons5762382.4794.951+2458
Joe HouseJoe House5244119.5425.161+2571
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer514977.5105.157+2424
Tate FrazierTate Frazier172511.4055.451+925
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia131224.5204.853+557
Brandon AndersonBrandon Anderson11242.3146.445+564
Brandon KravitzBrandon Kravitz920.8184.868+429
StuckeyStuckey991.5005.655+430
John JastremskiJohn Jastremski840.6675.162+400
AJ HawkAJ Hawk760.5384.954+342
Evan AbramsEvan Abrams5001.0004.953+244
Zach LoweZach Lowe50861.0004.251+210
Kendra MiddletonKendra Middleton510.8335.054+253
Billy GilBilly Gil559.5004.446+183
Pat McAfeePat McAfee571.4175.047+249
Matt MooreMatt Moore420.6675.050+200
Doug KezirianDoug Kezirian470.3645.043+179
Tom PelisseroTom Pelissero3144.7504.046+128
Stanford SteveStanford Steve360.3335.043+150
NFNick Friedell2041.0006.043+120
Rich HofmannRich Hofmann2031.0003.142+61
Zach BermanZach Berman232.4004.341+47
Nick WrightNick Wright1031.0002.241+22
Sean FennesseySean Fennessey1021.0001.241+12
Danny HeifetzDanny Heifetz112.5004.541+50
Craig HorlbeckCraig Horlbeck012.0006.8400

19 more people have no graded takes yet.

Waiting on a grade

Takers with takes on the record and none settled yet.