← NFL

NFL Week 7

Oct 22, 2026 – Oct 26, 2026. 14 games with takes, all final; 137 takes.

Standings

Everyone’s takes on this week’s games, most correct first; graded takes count as games finish. Click a column to sort.

Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer1480.6365.0+673
Cousin SalCousin Sal1380.6195.4+645
Joe HouseJoe House1150.6885.5+591
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo10150.4005.7+494
Tate FrazierTate Frazier220.5006.2+117
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons230.4004.9+90
Brandon AndersonBrandon Anderson1001.0004.4+44

Games

Thursday, Oct 22 · 1 game

Sunday, Oct 25 · 12 games

Monday, Oct 26 · 1 game

Episodes 14

Where this week’s takes were made, newest first, with how many of each episode’s takes are about this week’s games.

Every take on this week’s games

Takers
Type
Date
Events
Record 53–41–1 (56% correct)
Showing 50 of 95