← All events

NFL · Oct 25, 2026 · Final

Closing line: SEA -3Box score on ESPN ↗

Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo210.6675.3+100
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons1001.0004.9+49
Brandon AndersonBrandon Anderson1001.0004.4+44
Cousin SalCousin Sal1001.0005.0+50
Joe HouseJoe House1001.0004.9+49
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer110.5005.5+57
Speakers
Type
Events
Record 7–2 (78% correct)

Game thread