← All events

Sunday, Oct 4

Top takers

Everyone’s takes on this day’s games (NFL). Most correct first; a multi-leg take counts on the day of its last leg. Click a column to sort.

Bill SimmonsBill Simmons750.5834.1+286
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia430.5714.2+148
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo220.5004.8+94
Cousin SalCousin Sal220.5004.0+41
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer230.4005.8+100
Billy GilBilly Gil1001.0004.9+49
Rich HofmannRich Hofmann1001.0003.6+36
Tom PelisseroTom Pelissero1001.0002.0+20
Joe HouseJoe House140.2005.1+46

Games

Every take on these games

Takers
Type
Events
Record 21–19 (53% correct)