← Leagues

MLB

124 takes from 11 hosts, 90 graded so far.

Standings

Graded MLB takes only. Click a column to sort.

Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo21127.6365.064+926
Cousin SalCousin Sal11121.4786.362+691
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons534.6254.448+166
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer330.5004.744+111
Joe HouseJoe House1001.0005.441+54
Sean FennesseySean Fennessey1011.0001.241+12
Zach LoweZach Lowe1001.0001.241+12
Tate FrazierTate Frazier010.0008.0400
Billy GilBilly Gil032.0005.2390

1 more person has no graded takes yet.

Recent results

Every MLB game →

Wednesday, Oct 28 · 1 game

Tuesday, Oct 27 · 1 game

Monday, Oct 19 · 1 game

Thursday, Oct 15 · 1 game

Wednesday, Oct 14 · 1 game

Tuesday, Oct 13 · 1 game

Monday, Oct 12 · 2 games

Thursday, Oct 8 · 1 game

Wednesday, Oct 7 · 1 game

Tuesday, Oct 6 · 2 games

Thursday, Oct 1 · 1 game

Wednesday, Sep 30 · 1 game

Tuesday, Sep 29 · 1 game

Every MLB take

Takers
Type
Date
Events
Record 43–34 (56% correct)
Showing 50 of 93