← All events

Thursday, Oct 8

Top takers

Everyone’s takes on this day’s games. Most correct first; a multi-leg take counts on the day of its last leg. Click a column to sort.

Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer210.6673.7+62
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia1001.0005.1+51
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo110.5004.8+48
Tate FrazierTate Frazier110.5006.6+82
Cousin SalCousin Sal130.2505.1+57
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons010.0004.30

Games

Every take on these games

Takers
Type
Events
Record 6–7 (46% correct)