← All events

Monday, Oct 19

Top takers

Everyone’s takes on this day’s games. Most correct first; a multi-leg take counts on the day of its last leg. Click a column to sort.

Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo2001.0004.8+96
Joe HouseJoe House2001.0005.4+107
Billy GilBilly Gil1001.0001.0+10
Evan AbramsEvan Abrams1001.0005.0+50
StuckeyStuckey1001.0005.0+50
Tate FrazierTate Frazier110.5006.0+70
Cousin SalCousin Sal130.2506.1+50
Doug KezirianDoug Kezirian020.0005.00
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer040.0005.80

Games

Every take on these games

Takers
Type
Date
Events
Record 9–10 (47% correct)