← All events

Sunday, Oct 18

Top takers

Everyone’s takes on this day’s games. Most correct first; a multi-leg take counts on the day of its last leg. Click a column to sort.

Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo1080.5565.1+489
Brandon AndersonBrandon Anderson9240.2736.5+472
Brandon KravitzBrandon Kravitz820.8004.8+378
John JastremskiJohn Jastremski830.7275.1+400
AJ HawkAJ Hawk660.5005.0+300
StuckeyStuckey661.5005.6+296
Joe HouseJoe House690.4005.3+298
Cousin SalCousin Sal6120.3335.6+280
Kendra MiddletonKendra Middleton510.8335.0+253
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons540.5564.7+215
Pat McAfeePat McAfee570.4175.0+249
Matt MooreMatt Moore410.8005.0+200
Doug KezirianDoug Kezirian450.4444.9+179
Evan AbramsEvan Abrams3001.0004.8+143
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia351.3755.2+133
Stanford SteveStanford Steve360.3335.0+150
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer3100.2315.7+168
Billy GilBilly Gil1001.0002.2+22
Rich HofmannRich Hofmann001———
Zach BermanZach Berman030.0005.70

Games

Every take on these games

Takers
Type
Events
Record 94–108 (47% correct)
Showing 50 of 205