← All events

NFL · Oct 18, 2026 · Final

Closing line: JAX -2.5Box score on ESPN ↗

Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo310.7506.3+156
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia2001.0005.4+107
Joe HouseJoe House220.5006.5+100
Brandon AndersonBrandon Anderson230.4006.2+99
Brandon KravitzBrandon Kravitz1001.0005.0+50
John JastremskiJohn Jastremski1001.0005.7+57
Matt MooreMatt Moore1001.0005.0+50
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons110.5005.2+50
Kendra MiddletonKendra Middleton110.5005.0+50
StuckeyStuckey110.5006.8+57
AJ HawkAJ Hawk010.0005.00
Pat McAfeePat McAfee010.0005.00
Stanford SteveStanford Steve010.0005.00
Cousin SalCousin Sal020.0007.50
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer020.0007.60
Speakers
Type
Events
Record 14–13 (52% correct)

Game thread