← All events

NFL · Oct 18, 2026 · Final

Closing line: CAR -3Box score on ESPN ↗

Brandon AndersonBrandon Anderson4001.0005.7+226
AJ HawkAJ Hawk1001.0005.1+51
Brandon KravitzBrandon Kravitz1001.0003.7+37
Doug KezirianDoug Kezirian1001.0004.0+40
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer1001.0006.8+68
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo120.3335.1+40
Rich HofmannRich Hofmann001———
Joe HouseJoe House010.0006.00
John JastremskiJohn Jastremski010.0006.30
Pat McAfeePat McAfee010.0004.90
Cousin SalCousin Sal030.0005.70
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia030.0006.20
Zach BermanZach Berman030.0005.70
Speakers
Type
Date
Events
Record 9–14 (39% correct)

Game thread