Networks

The Ringer

5 shows · 62 episodes · 2,684 takes

Shows

Standings

Everyone’s graded takes across The Ringer shows. Click a column to sort.

Cousin SalCousin Sal7574201.5035.459+3672
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo706078.5385.361+3338
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons5359389.4734.850+2291
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer474486.5165.058+2233
Joe HouseJoe House4641128.5295.160+2271
Tate FrazierTate Frazier172511.4055.451+925
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia131224.5204.853+557
Zach LoweZach Lowe50861.0004.251+210
Billy GilBilly Gil559.5004.446+183
Tom PelisseroTom Pelissero3144.7504.046+128
NFNick Friedell2041.0006.043+120
Rich HofmannRich Hofmann2031.0003.142+61
Zach BermanZach Berman232.4004.341+47
Nick WrightNick Wright1031.0002.241+22
Sean FennesseySean Fennessey1021.0001.241+12
Danny HeifetzDanny Heifetz112.5004.541+50
Craig HorlbeckCraig Horlbeck012.0006.8400

15 more people have no graded takes yet.

Latest episodes