← All events

NFL · Oct 8, 2026 · Final

Closing line: DAL -8.5Box score on ESPN ↗

Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer210.6673.7+62
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia1001.0005.1+51
Tate FrazierTate Frazier110.5006.6+82
Cousin SalCousin Sal130.2505.1+57
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons010.0004.30
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo020.0005.20
Speakers
Type
Date
Events
Record 5–8 (38% correct)

Game thread