← Leagues

NBA

788 takes from 25 hosts, 50 graded so far.

Standings

Graded NBA takes only. Click a column to sort.

Zach LoweZach Lowe40861.0005.049+198
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer41043.2864.939+206
NFNick Friedell2041.0006.043+120
Cousin SalCousin Sal2131.6675.543+89
Nick WrightNick Wright1011.0002.241+22
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo1219.3335.741+48
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons12160.3335.842+88
Joe HouseJoe House1653.1435.337+51

13 more people have no graded takes yet.

Recent results

Every NBA game →

Friday, Oct 30 · 1 game

Thursday, Oct 29 · 1 game

Tuesday, Oct 27 · 3 games

Monday, Oct 26 · 4 games

Thursday, Oct 22 · 1 game

Tuesday, Oct 20 · 3 games

Tuesday, Oct 13 · 1 game

Monday, Oct 12 · 1 game

Every NBA take

Takers
Type
Date
Events
Record 16–21 (43% correct)
Showing 50 of 483