← All events

Sunday, Oct 11

Top takers

Everyone’s takes on this day’s games. Most correct first; a multi-leg take counts on the day of its last leg. Click a column to sort.

Cousin SalCousin Sal1480.6365.3+696
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer1050.6674.7+451
Joe HouseJoe House1060.6254.9+489
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo9120.4295.5+443
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia431.5714.7+175
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons470.3645.6+202
Zach BermanZach Berman2001.0002.4+47
Billy GilBilly Gil210.6675.2+102
Rich HofmannRich Hofmann1001.0002.5+25
Tom PelisseroTom Pelissero1001.0002.8+28

Games

Sunday, Oct 11 · 13 games

Every take on these games

Takers
Type
Date
Events
Record 57–42–1 (58% correct)
Showing 50 of 101