← All events

Monday, Oct 5

Top takers

Everyone’s takes on this day’s games. Most correct first; a multi-leg take counts on the day of its last leg. Click a column to sort.

Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo1001.0005.1+51
Joe HouseJoe House1001.0005.0+50
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer1001.0006.5+65
Cousin SalCousin Sal110.5005.0+52
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons010.0004.90
Tate FrazierTate Frazier010.0004.90

Games

Every take on these games

Takers
Type
Record 4–3 (57% correct)