← All events

NFL · Oct 15, 2026 · Final/OT

Closing line: SEA -3Box score on ESPN ↗

Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer2001.0005.1+102
StuckeyStuckey210.6675.4+84
Brandon KravitzBrandon Kravitz1001.0005.1+51
Evan AbramsEvan Abrams1001.0005.1+51
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia1001.0005.0+50
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo110.5004.8+46
Billy GilBilly Gil010.0004.20
John JastremskiJohn Jastremski010.0004.90
Tate FrazierTate Frazier010.0008.00
Cousin SalCousin Sal030.0007.80
Speakers
Type
Record 8–8 (50% correct)

Game thread