← All events

Monday, Oct 12

Top takers

Everyone’s takes on this day’s games (NFL). Most correct first; a multi-leg take counts on the day of its last leg. Click a column to sort.

Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer3001.0005.1+153
Cousin SalCousin Sal210.6674.6+86
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo220.5004.7+100
Joe HouseJoe House110.5005.0+49
Tate FrazierTate Frazier120.3336.6+72
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons010.0003.80
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia010.0005.60

Games

Every take on these games

Takers
Type
Date
Events
Record 9–8 (53% correct)