← All events

Sunday, Oct 25

Top takers

Everyone’s takes on this day’s games (NFL). Most correct first; a multi-leg take counts on the day of its last leg. Click a column to sort.

Joe HouseJoe House1130.7865.5+591
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer1060.6255.1+495
Cousin SalCousin Sal770.5005.6+373
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo790.4385.6+376
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons230.4004.9+90
Brandon AndersonBrandon Anderson1001.0004.4+44

Games

Every take on these games

Takers
Type
Events
Record 38–28–1 (58% correct)
Showing 50 of 67