← All events

Thursday, Oct 15

Top takers

Everyone’s takes on this day’s games (NFL). Most correct first; a multi-leg take counts on the day of its last leg. Click a column to sort.

Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer2001.0005.1+102
StuckeyStuckey210.6675.4+84
Brandon KravitzBrandon Kravitz1001.0005.1+51
Evan AbramsEvan Abrams1001.0005.1+51
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia1001.0005.0+50
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo110.5004.8+46
Billy GilBilly Gil010.0004.20
John JastremskiJohn Jastremski010.0004.90
Tate FrazierTate Frazier010.0008.00
Cousin SalCousin Sal030.0007.80

Games

Every take on these games

Takers
Type
Record 8–8 (50% correct)