Networks

Action Network

2 shows · 3 episodes · 136 takes

Shows

Standings

Everyone’s graded takes across Action Network shows. Click a column to sort.

Brandon AndersonBrandon Anderson11242.3146.445+564
Brandon KravitzBrandon Kravitz920.8184.868+429
StuckeyStuckey991.5005.655+430
John JastremskiJohn Jastremski840.6675.162+400
Evan AbramsEvan Abrams5001.0004.953+244
Kendra MiddletonKendra Middleton510.8335.054+253
Matt MooreMatt Moore420.6675.050+200
Doug KezirianDoug Kezirian470.3645.043+179

Latest episodes